Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBW |
5:1 | Silvermens |
||||
Hurtsport |
3:6 | CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |
||||
Korsarze |
4:5 | FC Zatorze |
||||
Pianka Kuflew |
4:9 | Silna Wola |
||||
SamiSwoi |
5:3 | Partner Grzebowilk |
||||
Wks 23 Baza |
5:10 | Żaglówki |
||||
Sts |
6:9 | Lokomotiv Mińsk |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Lokomotiv Mińsk |
12:0 | Silvermens |
||||
Żaglówki |
7:4 | Sts |
||||
Partner Grzebowilk |
10:2 | Wks 23 Baza |
||||
Silna Wola |
1:8 | SamiSwoi |
||||
FC Zatorze |
7:0 | Pianka Kuflew |
||||
CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |
11:4 | Korsarze |
||||
SBW |
9:5 | Hurtsport |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Hurtsport |
5:8 | Silvermens |
||||
Korsarze |
7:1 | SBW |
||||
Pianka Kuflew |
0:21 | CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |
||||
SamiSwoi |
1:2 | FC Zatorze |
||||
Wks 23 Baza |
6:0 | Silna Wola |
||||
Sts |
3:12 | Partner Grzebowilk |
||||
Lokomotiv Mińsk |
7:1 | Żaglówki |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Partner Grzebowilk |
4:6 | Lokomotiv Mińsk |
||||
Silna Wola |
4:9 | Sts |
||||
FC Zatorze |
3:1 | Wks 23 Baza |
||||
CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |
9:5 | SamiSwoi |
||||
SBW |
16:1 | Pianka Kuflew |
||||
Hurtsport |
2:8 | Korsarze |
||||
Silvermens |
0:6 | Żaglówki |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sts |
5:3 | FC Zatorze |
||||
Pianka Kuflew |
0:4 | Hurtsport |
||||
SamiSwoi |
5:3 | SBW |
||||
Wks 23 Baza |
3:7 | CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |
||||
Korsarze |
9:2 | Silvermens |
||||
Lokomotiv Mińsk |
11:3 | Silna Wola |
||||
Żaglówki |
5:10 | Partner Grzebowilk |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Silna Wola |
5:9 | Żaglówki |
||||
FC Zatorze |
5:4 | Lokomotiv Mińsk |
||||
CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |
9:4 | Sts |
||||
Silvermens |
3:7 | Partner Grzebowilk |
||||
SBW |
5:5 | Wks 23 Baza |
||||
Hurtsport |
7:5 | SamiSwoi |
||||
Korsarze |
23:1 | Pianka Kuflew |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
SamiSwoi |
0:6 | Korsarze |
||||
Pianka Kuflew |
3:6 | Silvermens |
||||
Wks 23 Baza |
3:1 | Hurtsport |
||||
Sts |
5:6 | SBW |
||||
Żaglówki |
5:0 | FC Zatorze |
||||
Lokomotiv Mińsk |
9:4 | CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |
||||
Partner Grzebowilk |
4:2 | Silna Wola |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Zatorze |
3:4 | Partner Grzebowilk |
||||
CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |
8:9 | Żaglówki |
||||
SBW |
7:9 | Lokomotiv Mińsk |
||||
Hurtsport |
1:9 | Sts |
||||
Korsarze |
7:3 | Wks 23 Baza |
||||
Silvermens |
3:13 | Silna Wola |
||||
Pianka Kuflew |
0:13 | SamiSwoi |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
SamiSwoi |
7:3 | Silvermens |
||||
Wks 23 Baza |
16:1 | Pianka Kuflew |
||||
Sts |
1:14 | Korsarze |
||||
Lokomotiv Mińsk |
9:4 | Hurtsport |
||||
Żaglówki |
8:3 | SBW |
||||
Partner Grzebowilk |
9:5 | CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |
||||
Silna Wola |
3:8 | FC Zatorze |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |
14:1 | Silna Wola |
||||
Silvermens |
5:12 | FC Zatorze |
||||
SBW |
7:9 | Partner Grzebowilk |
||||
Hurtsport |
2:16 | Żaglówki |
||||
Korsarze |
5:3 | Lokomotiv Mińsk |
||||
Pianka Kuflew |
3:15 | Sts |
||||
SamiSwoi |
13:3 | Wks 23 Baza |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sts |
1:13 | SamiSwoi |
||||
Lokomotiv Mińsk |
11:1 | Pianka Kuflew |
||||
Wks 23 Baza |
8:3 | Silvermens |
||||
Żaglówki |
3:4 | Korsarze |
||||
Partner Grzebowilk |
15:2 | Hurtsport |
||||
Silna Wola |
2:6 | SBW |
||||
FC Zatorze |
5:3 | CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
SBW |
0:1 | FC Zatorze |
||||
Hurtsport |
3:15 | Silna Wola |
||||
Korsarze |
9:6 | Partner Grzebowilk |
||||
Silvermens |
4:10 | CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |
||||
Pianka Kuflew |
4:20 | Żaglówki |
||||
SamiSwoi |
5:7 | Lokomotiv Mińsk |
||||
Wks 23 Baza |
3:5 | Sts |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Lokomotiv Mińsk |
9:4 | Wks 23 Baza |
||||
Żaglówki |
7:4 | SamiSwoi |
||||
Partner Grzebowilk |
16:0 | Pianka Kuflew |
||||
Silna Wola |
3:6 | Korsarze |
||||
Silvermens |
2:5 | Sts |
||||
FC Zatorze |
8:1 | Hurtsport |
||||
CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |
6:5 | SBW |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Żaglówki |
11:1 | Wks 23 Baza |
||||
CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |
4:3 | Hurtsport |
||||
FC Zatorze |
4:1 | Korsarze |
||||
Silna Wola |
4:5 | Pianka Kuflew |
||||
Partner Grzebowilk |
14:4 | SamiSwoi |
||||
Silvermens |
3:2 | SBW |
||||
Lokomotiv Mińsk |
5:5 | Sts |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Hurtsport |
6:1 | SBW |
||||
Sts |
5:2 | Żaglówki |
||||
Wks 23 Baza |
2:9 | Partner Grzebowilk |
||||
SamiSwoi |
9:7 | Silna Wola |
||||
Pianka Kuflew |
4:5 | FC Zatorze |
||||
Korsarze |
7:7 | CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |
||||
Lokomotiv Mińsk |
7:2 | Silvermens |
||||
Kolejka 16 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Silvermens |
8:4 | Hurtsport |
||||
SBW |
1:12 | Korsarze |
||||
CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |
11:5 | Pianka Kuflew |
||||
FC Zatorze |
8:5 | SamiSwoi |
||||
Silna Wola |
6:3 | Wks 23 Baza |
||||
Partner Grzebowilk |
15:2 | Sts |
||||
Żaglówki |
5:6 | Lokomotiv Mińsk |
||||
Kolejka 17 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Lokomotiv Mińsk |
3:6 | Partner Grzebowilk |
||||
Sts |
7:3 | Silna Wola |
||||
Wks 23 Baza |
3:6 | FC Zatorze |
||||
SamiSwoi |
3:7 | CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |
||||
Pianka Kuflew |
7:2 | SBW |
||||
Korsarze |
5:0 | Hurtsport |
||||
Żaglówki |
7:1 | Silvermens |
||||
Kolejka 18 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Zatorze |
12:4 | Sts |
||||
Hurtsport |
4:11 | Pianka Kuflew |
||||
SBW |
7:6 | SamiSwoi |
||||
CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |
3:8 | Wks 23 Baza |
||||
Silvermens |
4:9 | Korsarze |
||||
Silna Wola |
3:3 | Lokomotiv Mińsk |
||||
Partner Grzebowilk |
12:8 | Żaglówki |
||||
Kolejka 19 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Żaglówki |
5:0 | Silna Wola |
||||
Partner Grzebowilk |
11:1 | Silvermens |
||||
Sts |
4:10 | CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |
||||
Lokomotiv Mińsk |
9:7 | FC Zatorze |
||||
Wks 23 Baza |
6:3 | SBW |
||||
SamiSwoi |
0:5 | Hurtsport |
||||
Pianka Kuflew |
4:8 | Korsarze |
||||
Kolejka 20 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Korsarze |
8:6 | SamiSwoi |
||||
Silvermens |
3:5 | Pianka Kuflew |
||||
Hurtsport |
4:11 | Wks 23 Baza |
||||
SBW |
3:5 | Sts |
||||
CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |
3:5 | Lokomotiv Mińsk |
||||
FC Zatorze |
5:3 | Żaglówki |
||||
Silna Wola |
0:16 | Partner Grzebowilk |
||||
Kolejka 21 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Partner Grzebowilk |
- : - | FC Zatorze |
||||
Żaglówki |
- : - | CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |
||||
Lokomotiv Mińsk |
- : - | SBW |
||||
Sts |
- : - | Hurtsport |
||||
Wks 23 Baza |
- : - | Korsarze |
||||
Silna Wola |
- : - | Silvermens |
||||
SamiSwoi |
- : - | Pianka Kuflew |
||||
Kolejka 22 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Silvermens |
1:3 | SamiSwoi |
||||
Pianka Kuflew |
7:3 | Wks 23 Baza |
||||
Korsarze |
16:3 | Sts |
||||
Hurtsport |
1:9 | Lokomotiv Mińsk |
||||
SBW |
7:4 | Żaglówki |
||||
CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |
2:21 | Partner Grzebowilk |
||||
FC Zatorze |
5:0 | Silna Wola |
||||
Kolejka 23 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Silna Wola |
5:3 | CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |
||||
FC Zatorze |
3:1 | Silvermens |
||||
Partner Grzebowilk |
14:6 | SBW |
||||
Żaglówki |
16:4 | Hurtsport |
||||
Lokomotiv Mińsk |
10:5 | Korsarze |
||||
Sts |
0:9 | Pianka Kuflew |
||||
Wks 23 Baza |
3:7 | SamiSwoi |
||||
Kolejka 24 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
SamiSwoi |
6:4 | Sts |
||||
Pianka Kuflew |
2:2 | Lokomotiv Mińsk |
||||
Silvermens |
6:6 | Wks 23 Baza |
||||
Korsarze |
8:5 | Żaglówki |
||||
Hurtsport |
0:5 | Partner Grzebowilk |
||||
SBW |
10:4 | Silna Wola |
||||
CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |
5:2 | FC Zatorze |
||||
Kolejka 25 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Zatorze |
- : - | SBW |
||||
Silna Wola |
- : - | Hurtsport |
||||
Partner Grzebowilk |
- : - | Korsarze |
||||
CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |
- : - | Silvermens |
||||
Żaglówki |
- : - | Pianka Kuflew |
||||
Lokomotiv Mińsk |
- : - | SamiSwoi |
||||
Sts |
- : - | Wks 23 Baza |
||||
Kolejka 26 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Wks 23 Baza |
- : - | Lokomotiv Mińsk |
||||
SamiSwoi |
- : - | Żaglówki |
||||
Pianka Kuflew |
- : - | Partner Grzebowilk |
||||
Korsarze |
- : - | Silna Wola |
||||
Sts |
- : - | Silvermens |
||||
Hurtsport |
- : - | FC Zatorze |
||||
SBW |
- : - | CARTPOLAND-CANARINHOS |